Popis članova

Institucionalni članovi 2016. godine

1. ARHEOLOŠKI MUZEJ SPLIT
2. ARHEOLOŠKI MUZEJ ZAGREB
3. DUBROVAČKI MUZEJI, DUBROVNIK
4. ETNOGRAFSKI MUZEJ, ZAGREB
5. GALERIJA KLOVIĆEVI DVORI, ZAGREB
6. GALERIJA UMJETNINA SPLIT
7. GLIPTOTEKA HAZU, ZAGREB
8. GRADSKI MUZEJ KARLOVAC
9. GRADSKI MUZEJ VARAŽDIN
10. HRVATSKI POVIJESNI MUZEJ, ZAGREB
11. HRVATSKI RESTAURATORSKI ZAVOD
12. JAVNA USTANOVA SPOMEN-PODRUČJE JASENOVAC
13. MODERNA GALERIJA, ZAGREB
14. MUZEJ GRADA KOPRIVNICE
15. MUZEJ GRADA ZAGREBA
16. MUZEJ LIKOVNIH UMJETNOSTI, OSIJEK
17. MUZEJ MIMARA, ZAGREB
18. MUZEJ SLAVONIJE, OSIJEK
19. MUZEJ SUVREMENE UMJETNOSTI, ZAGREB
20. MUZEJ ZA UMJETNOST I OBRT, ZAGREB
21. MUZEJI HRVATSKOG ZAGORJA
22. MUZEJI IVANA MEŠTROVIĆA, SPLIT
23. MUZEJSKI DOKUMENTACIJSKI CENTAR
24. POMORSKI I POVIJESNI MUZEJ HRVATSKOG PRIMORJA RIJEKA
25. TEHNIČKI MUZEJ, ZAGREB
26. UMJETNIČKI PAVILJON U ZAGREBU
27. ZAVIČAJNI MUZEJ GRADA ROVINJA
28. MUZEJ VUČEDOLSKE KULTURE

Individualni članovi 2016. godine

Antoš Zvjezdana
Arko-Pijevac Milvana
Babić Darko
Babić Nataša
Bajs Natalija
Balen Dubravka
Bartolić, Vilma
Bartoniček Lado
Batinić Štefka
Biškupić Bašić Iris
Bosnar Salihagić Željka
Bračić Marijana
Bregovac-Pisk Marina
Brezinščak Renata
Buletić Mario
Bulić, Vesna
Cipek, Luka
Cukrov Tončika
Čop Ornela
Detling Denis
Domiter, Ozren
Draženović, Mirna
Đilas Milica
Fisković Lana Linda
Frlan Damodar
Fulanović Davor
Gaćina Škalamera Sonja
Gasparini Dubravka
Glogović Dunja
Glučina Toni
Gozze – Delić Vesna
Gverić Kristina
Habus Skendzic, Dubravka
Hauser, Nuša
Hodak Anita
Hoić Ana
Horjan Goranka
Ivanek Karlo
Ivanišin Kardum Katarina
Jagić, Ivana
Jelavić Željka
Japundžić, Milica
Kamber, Marija
Karić Maja
Kešac Gracijano
Kirinčić Marin
Klarić, Iva
Klarić Vlasta
Kocković Zaborski Tanja
Kos-Nalis Mirjana
Koščević Želimir
Kovačić Marcelo
Kovačić Željko
Kožul Megi
Kralj, Ariana
Kružić Borut
Kurtović, Ileana
Ljubičić Mitrović, Danijela
Manin Branka
Margetić Mirjana
Marić Katarina
Marković, Dolores
Marušić Katarina
Mažuran-Jurešić Katarina
Miklošević Željka
Milaković Gordana
Mirth Tea
Modrić Surina Željka
Nardelli, Bruna
Nikočević Lidija
Nikolić Đerić Tamara
Otmačić Ćurković Helena
Pavić Mirta
Peić-Čaldarević Dubravka
Perić Renata
Perović Slaven
Perović Šime
Pintur Marin
Pocedić Katarina
Ratković Dragana Lucija
Ratković-Bukovčan Lada
Ribičić Županić Anica
Res Zrnka
Sadak Valentina
Samardžija Ivan
Samovojska, Robert
Serdar Elizabeta
Skuljan Bilić Lana
Splivalo Jasenka
Stančić Hrvoje
Stipančić Branka
Stublić Helena
Stupnišek Lisac Ema
Sumpor Svjetlana
Sunara, Sagita-Mirjam
Surina, Boštjan
Sušić Željka
Šilić Ervin
Šimek, Marina
Šojat – Bikić Maja
Šola Tomislav
Tarbuk Nela
Tomas Bakota Helena
Tomorad Mladen
Trbuljak Lada
Turković Krnjak, Filip
Uroda Kutlić, Jasmina
Valčić Marija
Vokić Denis
Vrabec Vesna
Zlodi Goran
Žanko Vanja